Квалификация 25 августа 2017 г. 16:40:06 Группа: PRO

Место № Участника Полное имя Старт Штраф Финиш Результат Статус
1 31 Artem Yurchuk 16:14:07 0:00:00 16:16:02 0:01:55 Финишировал
2 1 Vitalyi Pokladov 16:09:35 0:00:00 16:11:31 0:01:55 Финишировал
3 10 Artur Pogarskyi 16:12:06 0:00:00 16:14:19 0:02:12 Финишировал
4 33 Bogdan Yankovskyi 16:14:36 0:00:00 16:16:50 0:02:14 Финишировал
5 2 Alexander Tsymbal 16:10:06 0:00:00 16:12:23 0:02:16 Финишировал
6 9 Anatolyi Klyuev 16:11:36 0:00:00 16:14:02 0:02:26 Финишировал
7 8 Dmitriy Blagodatskhih 16:11:07 0:00:00 16:13:38 0:02:31 Финишировал
8 13 Konstantin Korytko 16:12:36 0:00:00 16:15:11 0:02:35 Финишировал
9 19 Andrey Shvaika 16:13:07 0:00:00 16:15:43 0:02:35 Финишировал
10 22 Evgenyi Zarakhovich 16:13:36 0:00:00 16:16:13 0:02:36 Финишировал
11 34 Vyacheslav Yankovskyi 16:15:07 0:00:00 16:18:22 0:03:15 Финишировал
12 7 Mikhail Ukrainets 16:10:36 0:00:00 16:14:50 0:04:13 Финишировал
Всего 12 участников.

Финал Пролог 25.08.17 18:28:08 Группа: PRO

Место № Участника Полное имя Старт Штраф Финиш Результат Статус
1 31 Artem Yurchuk 18:00:00 0:00:00 18:10:44 0:10:44 Финишировал
2 10 Artur Pogarskyi 18:00:00 0:00:00 18:11:33 0:11:33 Финишировал
3 8 Dmitriy Blagodatskhih 18:00:05 0:00:00 18:12:04 0:11:59 Финишировал
4 2 Alexander Tsymbal 18:00:05 0:00:00 18:12:33 0:12:28 Финишировал
5 1 Vitalyi Pokladov 18:00:00 0:02:10 18:11:06 0:13:16 Финишировал
6 13 Konstantin Korytko 18:00:05 0:02:10 18:11:13 0:13:18 Финишировал
7 33 Bogdan Yankovskyi 18:00:00 0:02:10 18:13:18 0:15:28 Финишировал
8 9 Anatolyi Klyuev 18:00:05 0:02:10 18:13:56 0:16:01 Финишировал
Всего 8 участников.

Квалификация 25.08.17 16:28:36 Группа: EXPERT

Место № Участника Полное имя Старт Штраф Финиш Результат Статус
1 89 Fedor Petrov 15:35:27 0:00:00 15:38:16 0:02:49 Финишировал
2 41 Boris Smirnov 15:29:02 0:00:00 15:31:56 0:02:53 Финишировал
3 71 Ivan Sachkov 15:33:09 0:00:00 15:36:16 0:03:07 Финишировал
4 75 Oleg Sergeev 15:33:35 0:00:00 15:36:46 0:03:11 Финишировал
5 52 Vladimir Gavrilov 15:31:18 0:00:00 15:34:41 0:03:22 Финишировал
6 55 Ivan Kuzhelev 15:31:42 0:00:00 15:35:50 0:04:08 Финишировал
7 88 Alexander (Man Su) Rim 15:35:04 0:00:00 15:39:16 0:04:11 Финишировал
8 51 Iliya Uliyanikov 15:30:54 0:00:00 15:35:08 0:04:13 Финишировал
9 49 Alexey Zabytov 15:30:15 0:00:00 15:34:48 0:04:33 Финишировал
10 90 Evgenyi Medvedev 15:35:54 0:00:00 15:40:48 0:04:53 Финишировал
11 56 Sergey Brednev 15:31:59 0:00:00 15:36:53 0:04:53 Финишировал
12 77 Andrey Argutyan 15:34:01 0:00:00 15:39:43 0:05:42 Финишировал
13 66 Igor Baimetov 15:32:23 0:00:00 15:38:31 0:06:07 Финишировал
14 50 Dmitryi Korobko 15:30:33 0:00:00 15:36:51 0:06:17 Финишировал
15 42 Dmitryi Cheremisin 15:29:29 0:00:00 15:35:55 0:06:25 Финишировал
16 78 Andrey Yuzefovich 15:34:33 0:00:00 15:41:36 0:07:02 Финишировал
17 43 Yan Astashenko 15:29:53 0:00:00 15:37:42 0:07:48 Финишировал
18 70 Stanislav Iliinskyi 15:32:47 0:10:00 15:41:02 0:18:15 Финишировал
53 Valeriy Donchuck 15:33:30 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS (не стартовал)
69 Maxim Urybin 15:35:30 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS (не стартовал)
72 Evgenyi Latyshev 15:37:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS (не стартовал)
Всего 21 участников.

Финал Пролог 25 августа 2017 г. 18:17:21 Группа: EXPERT

Место № Участника Полное имя Старт Штраф Финиш Результат Статус
1 52 Vladimir Gavrilov 17:30:00 0:00:00 17:41:46 0:11:46 Финишировал
2 71 Ivan Sachkov 17:30:00 0:00:00 17:43:01 0:13:01 Финишировал
3 89 Fedor Petrov 17:30:00 0:05:00 17:41:12 0:16:12 Финишировал
4 90 Evgenyi Medvedev 17:30:05 0:05:00 17:41:43 0:16:38 Финишировал
5 49 Alexey Zabytov 17:30:05 0:05:00 17:42:02 0:16:57 Финишировал
6 88 Alexander Rim 17:30:05 0:05:00 17:43:38 0:18:33 Финишировал
7 41 Boris Smirnov 17:30:00 0:05:00 17:43:33 0:18:33 Финишировал
8 55 Ivan Kuzhelev 17:30:05 0:05:00 17:45:54 0:20:49 Финишировал
9 75 Oleg Sergeev 17:30:00 0:06:00 17:45:34 0:21:34 Финишировал
10 51 Iliya Uliyanikov 17:30:05 0:10:00 17:41:50 0:21:45 Финишировал
Всего 10 участников.

Квалификация 25 августа 2017 г. 16:50:12 Группа: HOBBY

Место № Участника Полное имя Старт Штраф Финиш Результат Статус
1 136 Andrey Mungalov 15:52:47 0:00:00 15:56:11 0:03:23 Финишировал
2 133 Maxim Permin 15:52:10 0:00:00 15:57:37 0:05:26 Финишировал
3 127 Semen Teslenko 15:51:18 0:00:00 15:56:58 0:05:40 Финишировал
4 103 Vladimir Neganov 15:49:16 0:00:00 15:55:49 0:06:33 Финишировал
5 113 Alexey Alexandrov 15:50:27 0:00:00 15:58:12 0:07:45 Финишировал
6 111 Oleg Pogarskyi 15:50:03 0:00:00 15:59:31 0:09:28 Финишировал
7 131 Alexey Samtsov 15:51:43 0:00:00 16:04:05 0:12:21 Финишировал
8 109 Anton Savrutskiy 15:49:37 0:00:00 16:03:10 0:13:32 Финишировал
9 123 Konstantin Shestopalov 15:50:51 0:00:00 16:04:37 0:13:45 Финишировал
100 Maxim Gusevskyi 16:38:50 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS (не стартовал)
101 Alexander Goloskokov 16:38:54 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS (не стартовал)
102 Vladimir Kirillov 16:38:58 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS (не стартовал)
114 Arkadiy Rybak-Franco 16:39:18 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS (не стартовал)
117 Nadin Lippert 16:39:22 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS (не стартовал)
121 Anatolyi Matyukhin 16:39:26 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS (не стартовал)
135 Sergey Galya 16:39:46 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS (не стартовал)
137 Ivan Savulchick 16:39:54 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS (не стартовал)
138 Albert Kostenko 16:39:58 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS (не стартовал)
Всего 18 участников.