Список участников NPR 2017

Класс PRO
Имя Фамилия Город/Команда № участника
Константин Корытко Южно-Сахалинск / MiniHard 13
Виталий Покладов Южно-Сахалинск / MiniHard 1
Андрей Швайка Южно-Сахалинск / MiniHard 19
Евгений Зарахович Южно-Сахалинск / MiniHard 22
Михаил Украинец Владивосток 7
Артур Погарский Южно-Сахалинск 10
Анатолий Клюев Петропавловск-Камчатский/Hard Enduro Kamchatka 9
Дмитрий Благодатских Хабаровск 8
Вячеслав Янковский Макаров 34
Богдан Янковский Макаров 33
Артем Юрчук Южно-Сахалинск 31
Александр Цимбал Корсаков 2
Класс EXPERT
Имя Фамилия Город/Команда № участника
Дмитрий Коробко Южно-Сахалинск 50
Илья Ульянников Южно-Сахалинск 51
Олег Сергеев Владивосток 75
Андрей Аргутян Владивосток 77
Александр Рим Южно-Сахалинск 88
Борис Смирнов Петропавловск-Камчатский/Hard Enduro Kamchatka 41
Алексей Забытов Южно-Сахалинск 49
Дмитрий Черемисин Южно-Сахалинск 42
Иван Сачков Севастополь 71
Владимир Гаврилов Петропавловск-Камчатский/Hard Enduro Kamchatka 52
Максим Урыбин Южно-Сахалинск 69
Ян Асташенко Южно-Сахалинск 43
Игорь Байметов Хабаровск 66
Иван Кужелев Южно-Сахалинск 55
Сергей Бреднев Южно-Сахалинск 56
Андрей Юзефович Южно-Сахалинск 78
Валерий Дончук Южно-Сахалинск 53
Станислав Ильинский Южно-Сахалинск 70
Евгений Латышев Южно-Сахалинск 72
Евгений Медведев Корсаков 90
Федор Петров Хабаровск 89
Класс HOBBY
Имя Фамилия Город/Команда № участника
Максим Пермин Южно-Сахалинск 133
Максим Гусевский Южно-Сахалинск 100
Олег Погарский Южно-Сахалинск 111
Анатолий Матюхин Южно-Сахалинск 121
Александр Голоскоков Южно-Сахалинск 101
Константин Шестопалов Южно-Сахалинск 123
Алексей Александров Хабаровск 113
Надин Липперт Хабаровск 117
Алексей Самцов Южно-Сахалинск 131
Антон Савруцкий Южно-Сахалинск 109
Аркадий Рыбак-Франко Южно-Сахалинск 114
Владимир Кириллов с. Троицкое, Анивский р-н 102
Семен Тесленко Южно-Сахалинск 127
Владимир Неганов Корсаков 103
Сергей Галя Севастополь 135
Андрей Мунгалов Южно-Сахалинск 136
Иван Савульчик Южно-Сахалинск 137
Альберт Костенко Челябинск 138